2021 Pennsylvania Miss Agriculture USA Virtual Competition Results

Congratulations to all on a job well done for the 2021 Pennsylvania Miss Agriculture USA Virtual Competition!


AG Wear

Tiny Division

First Place - Maci Ament

Little Division

First Place - Brynlee Henry

Second Place - Stella Silvis

Third Place - Amelia Haak

Petite Division

First Place - Ellie Harrop

Second Place - Delaney Henry

Third Place - Anna Raven

Fourth Place - Lillianna Yates

Junior Division

First Place - Abigail Yenchik

Second Place - Olivia Clester

Third Place - Marrin Clester

Fourth Place - Erinn Wertz

Teen Division

First Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Second Place - Madeline Kuhl

Third Place - Hailey Waggett

Miss Division

First Place - Elizabeth Haak

Second Place - Hannah Noel

Third Place - Laurel Fogleman

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Kayla Edmiston

Second Place - Maggie Silvis

Elite Division

First Place - Becky Yenchik

Second Place - Melissa Harrop

Third Place - Amy Kline


Essay

Tiny Division

First Place - Maci Ament

Little Division

First Place - Stella Silvis

Second Place - Brynlee Henry

Third Place - Amelia Haak

Petite Division

First Place - Ellie Harrop

Second Place - Delaney Henry

Third Place - Lillianna Yates

Fourth Place - Anna Raven

Junior Division

First Place - Olivia Clester

Second Place - Marrin Clester

Third Place - Abigail Yenchik

Fourth Place - Erinn Wertz

Teen Division

First Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Second Place - Madeline Kuhl

Third Place - Hailey Waggett

Miss Division

First Place - Laurel Fogleman

Second Place - Hannah Noel

Third Place - Elizabeth Haak

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Kayla Edmiston

Second Place - Maggie Silvis

Elite Division

First Place - Melissa Harrop

Second Place - Amy Kline

Third Place - Becky Yenchik


Photogenic

Tiny Division

First Place - Maci Ament

Future Little Division

First Place - Karalenna Silvis

Little Division

First Place - Stella Silvis

Second Place - Brynlee Henry

Third Place - Amelia Haak

Petite Division

First Place - Ellie Harrop

Second Place - Anna Raven

Third Place - Lillianna Yates

Fourth Place - Delaney Henry

Junior Division

First Place - Abigail Yenchik

Second Place - Marrin Clester

Third Place - Olivia Clester

Fourth Place - Erinn Wertz

Teen Division

First Place - Hailey Waggett

Second Place - Madeline Kuhl

Third Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Miss Division

First Place - Hannah Noel

Second Place - Laurel Fogleman

Third Place - Elizabeth Haak

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Kayla Edmiston

Second Place - Maggie Silvis

Elite Division

First Place - Becky Yenchik

Second Place - Melissa Harrop

Third Place - Amy Kline


Formal Wear

Tiny Division

First Place - Maci Ament

Future Little Division

First Place - Karalenna Silvis

Little Division

First Place - Brynlee Henry

Second Place - Amelia Haak

Third Place - Stella Silvis

Petite Division

First Place - Ellie Harrop

Second Place - Delaney Henry

Third Place - Anna Raven

Fourth Place - Lillianna Yates

Junior Division

First Place - Abigail Yenchik

Second Place - Marrin Clester

Third Place - Erinn Wertz

Fourth Place - Olivia Clester

Teen Division

First Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Second Place - Madeline Kuhl

Third Place - Hailey Waggett

Miss Division

First Place - Hannah Noel

Second Place - Laurel Fogleman

Third Place - Elizabeth Haak

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Kayla Edmiston

Second Place - Maggie Silvis

Elite Division

First Place - Becky Yenchik

Second Place - Melissa Harrop

Third Place - Amy Kline


Impromptu Question

Tiny Division

First Place - Maci Ament

Future Little Division

First Place - Karalenna Silvis

Little Division

First Place - Amelia Haak

Second Place - Brynlee Henry

Third Place - Stella Silvis

Petite Division

First Place - Delaney Henry

Second Place - Ellie Harrop

Third Place - Anna Raven

Fourth Place - Lillianna Yates

Junior Division

First Place - Olivia Clester

Second Place - Marrin Clester

Third Place - Erinn Wertz

Fourth Place - Abigail Yenchik

Teen Division

First Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Second Place - Hailey Waggett

Third Place - Madeline Kuhl

Miss Division

First Place - Laurel Fogleman

Second Place - Hannah Noel

Third Place - Elizabeth Haak

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Maggie Silvis

Second Place - Kayla Edmiston

Elite Division

First Place - Melissa Harrop

Second Place - Becky Yenchik

Third Place - Amy Kline


Speech

Petite Division

First Place - Ellie Harrop

Second Place - Lillianna Yates

Third Place - Anna Raven

Fourth Place - Delaney Henry

Junior Division

First Place - Olivia Clester

Second Place - Erinn Wertz

Third Place - Abigail Yenchik

Fourth Place - Marrin Clester

Teen Division

First Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Second Place - Hailey Waggett

Third Place - Madeline Kuhl

Miss Division

First Place - Hannah Noel

Second Place - Laurel Fogleman

Third Place - Elizabeth Haak

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Maggie Silvis

Second Place - Kayla Edmiston

Elite Division

First Place - Melissa Harrop

Second Place - Becky Yenchik

Third Place - Amy Kline


Introduction

Tiny Division

First Place - Maci Ament

Future Little Division

First Place - Karalenna Silvis

Little Division

First Place - Brynlee Henry

Second Place - Stella Silvis

Third Place - Amelia Haak

Petite Division

First Place - Delaney Henry

Second Place - Ellie Harrop

Third Place - Anna Raven

Fourth Place - Lillianna Yates

Junior Division

First Place - Erinn Wertz

Second Place - Olivia Clester

Third Place - Abigail Yenchik

Fourth Place - Marrin Clester

Teen Division

First Place - Rebecca Kuhl

Second Place - Hailey Waggett

Third Place - Madeline Kuhl

Miss Division

First Place - Hannah Noel

Second Place - Laurel Fogleman

Third Place - Elizabeth Haak

Ms Division

First Place - Emilee Wertz

Mrs Division

First Place - Maggie Silvis

Second Place - Kayla Edmiston

Elite Division